Wrong Area/City/State
Please Refer to the Premalink: https://www.waze.com/editor/?env=row&lo ... =223514155
Above Place is in MP and Not in Rajasthan... Please Also refer to the Highway its Showing National Highway 3, Kamare Ka Pura, Rajasthan....
Permalink: https://www.waze.com/editor/?env=row&lo ... =223605332
Look at the NH 4 Its showing that its in TN State and not in Maharashtra State. The whole NH4 is Showing TN. If you select the NH 4 on the above Permalink it will show National Highway 4, Sikarajapuram, Tamil Nadu....
I think the Whole tile is wrong.
Can we get the correct Area/City/State in Place?
Regards
Above Place is in MP and Not in Rajasthan... Please Also refer to the Highway its Showing National Highway 3, Kamare Ka Pura, Rajasthan....
Permalink: https://www.waze.com/editor/?env=row&lo ... =223605332
Look at the NH 4 Its showing that its in TN State and not in Maharashtra State. The whole NH4 is Showing TN. If you select the NH 4 on the above Permalink it will show National Highway 4, Sikarajapuram, Tamil Nadu....
I think the Whole tile is wrong.
Can we get the correct Area/City/State in Place?
Regards
Re: Wrong Area/City/State