McDonald's Shirley Solihull Stratford Road
Hi Editors,
I would like to be able to edit the following segment(s).
Your help will be greatly appreciated.
When you put McDonalds Shirley, Solihull into Waze it takes you to Wrong location.
The store in editor is in the correct location A34 - Stratford Rd, Shirley, Solihull
but routing takes you to Huskisson Way, Solihull
Permalink: https://waze.com/editor?env=row&lat=52. ... 002.538427
Reason:
Unlock to level:
Thank you in advance,
David Doyle
ac87001@gmail.com
I would like to be able to edit the following segment(s).
Your help will be greatly appreciated.
When you put McDonalds Shirley, Solihull into Waze it takes you to Wrong location.
The store in editor is in the correct location A34 - Stratford Rd, Shirley, Solihull
but routing takes you to Huskisson Way, Solihull
Permalink: https://waze.com/editor?env=row&lat=52. ... 002.538427
Reason:
Unlock to level:
Thank you in advance,
David Doyle
ac87001@gmail.com
Re: McDonald's Shirley Solihull Stratford Road