EDIT/CHANGES NOT UPDATED
Hello,
I would like to report regarding the above matter.
I have made some changes/edit on area around Jalan Ahmad Yani, Cakranegara, West Nusa Tenggara, but up to today, the changes still not updated. Also, there's one private road to the residential area which is connected to the main road, which I cannot edit, due to my editor level.
Other thing on the same road, The Jalan Ahmad Yani is actually consist of 2 roads (one way each), side by side, instead of 1 road with two ways.
Also, every time I used the app. on my mobile phone, the system always direct me through Jalan Nangka, and that is because the changes I have made haven't been updated.
Kindly look into this matter and advise.
Your assistance on this matter are highly appreciated.
Thank you n' Regards,
Mario
I would like to report regarding the above matter.
I have made some changes/edit on area around Jalan Ahmad Yani, Cakranegara, West Nusa Tenggara, but up to today, the changes still not updated. Also, there's one private road to the residential area which is connected to the main road, which I cannot edit, due to my editor level.
Other thing on the same road, The Jalan Ahmad Yani is actually consist of 2 roads (one way each), side by side, instead of 1 road with two ways.
Also, every time I used the app. on my mobile phone, the system always direct me through Jalan Nangka, and that is because the changes I have made haven't been updated.
Kindly look into this matter and advise.
Your assistance on this matter are highly appreciated.
Thank you n' Regards,
Mario
Re: EDIT/CHANGES NOT UPDATED